VFBane2008  Vindafjord skytterlag

Premieliste 100m

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. R 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Geir Innvær                   Bremnes                     149      50,-
2.     Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll        Voss                        146      40,-
3.     Beate Aas                     Karmøy                      146      30,-
4.     Kristoffer Tesdal Galtung     Etne                        144      20,-
5.     Sander Engevik                Stord                       144       0,-
6.     Ådne Nerheim                  Sauda                       144       0,-
7.     Bård Skåre                    Sauda                       130       0,-


Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. ER 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid        Etne                        150      54,-
2.     Jon Terje Kyvik               Stord                       150      47,-
3.     Svein Erik Vik                Fitjar                      150      40,-
4.     Pål Jonas Bjørnevik           Bømlo                       148      33,-
5.     Lars Våmartveit Lothe         Stord                       147      27,-
6.     Kjell Olav Gjerde             Vindafjord                  147      20,-
7.     Sindre H Vikedal              Vikedal                     146       0,-
8.     Svenn Harald Liarbø           Fitjar                      146       0,-
9.     Eirik Monsen                  Etne                        145       0,-
10.    Anders Tesdal Galtung         Etne                        145       0,-
11.    Fredrik Åbø                   Sauda                       143       0,-


Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. J 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Anders Hundseid               Etne                        150      60,-
2.     Asle Kvamsdal                 Fitjar                      149      47,-
3.     Anders Walde Mikkelson        Stord                       148      33,-
4.     Ida Espevold                  Vikedal                     147      20,-
5.     Thorbjørn Samland             Skånevik                    146       0,-
6.     Olav Fuglestad                Time                        146       0,-
7.     Sondre Tesdal Galtung         Etne                        146       0,-
8.     Kristian Sletten              Karmøy                      145       0,-


Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V65 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Kjell Gunnar Moen             Karmøy                      150     101,-
2.     Håkon Bjørn Førland           Husnes                      149      75,-
2.     Nils K Rydland                Fitjar                      149      75,-
4.     Kåre Kroka                    Rosendal                    146       0,-
5.     Jan Fredrik Einvik            Rosendal                    146       0,-
6.     Johannes J Heggebø            Ølen                        145       0,-
7.     Asbjørn Stokka                Vindafjord                  135       0,-


Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V73 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Kåre Hellesund                Bømlo                       150     118,-
2.     Lars Hallingstad              Haugesund                   150      84,-
3.     Johan Opheim                  Ølen                        149      50,-
4.     Knut Trovåg                   Ølen                        148       0,-
5.     Ola Vikedal                   Vikedal                     148       0,-
6.     Olaf Øvrevik                  Ølen                        146       0,-
7.     Kristian Sevland              Karmøy                      144       0,-


Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. R 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Kristoffer Tesdal Galtung     Etne                         98      30,-
2.     Sander Engevik                Stord                        97      24,-
2.     Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll        Voss                         97      24,-
4.     Bård Skåre                    Sauda                        97      13,-
5.     Geir Innvær                   Bremnes                      94       0,-
5.     Beate Aas                     Karmøy                       94       0,-
7.     Ådne Nerheim                  Sauda                        91       0,-


Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. ER 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Svein Erik Vik                Fitjar                      100      31,-
2.     Svenn Harald Liarbø           Fitjar                      100      27,-
3.     Kjell Olav Gjerde             Vindafjord                  100      24,-
4.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid        Etne                         99      20,-
4.     Jon Terje Kyvik               Stord                        99      20,-
4.     Fredrik Åbø                   Sauda                        99      20,-
7.     Pål Jonas Bjørnevik           Bømlo                        99       0,-
8.     Sindre H Vikedal              Vikedal                      98       0,-
9.     Anders Tesdal Galtung         Etne                         98       0,-
10.    Lars Våmartveit Lothe         Stord                        96       0,-
11.    Eirik Monsen                  Etne                         94       0,-


Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. J 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Anders Hundseid               Etne                        100      39,-
2.     Asle Kvamsdal                 Fitjar                      100      30,-
3.     Ida Espevold                  Vikedal                     100      22,-
4.     Olav Fuglestad                Time                        100      13,-
5.     Thorbjørn Samland             Skånevik                     97       0,-
6.     Anders Walde Mikkelson        Stord                        97       0,-
7.     Kristian Sletten              Karmøy                       96       0,-
8.     Sondre Tesdal Galtung         Etne                         94       0,-


Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V65 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Kjell Gunnar Moen             Karmøy                      100      67,-
2.     Håkon Bjørn Førland           Husnes                      100      50,-
2.     Nils K Rydland                Fitjar                      100      50,-
4.     Kåre Kroka                    Rosendal                     99       0,-
5.     Johannes J Heggebø            Ølen                         98       0,-
6.     Jan Fredrik Einvik            Rosendal                     97       0,-
7.     Asbjørn Stokka                Vindafjord                   95       0,-


Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V73 

Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt        Beløp  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Knut Trovåg                   Ølen                        100      79,-
2.     Johan Opheim                  Ølen                        100      56,-
3.     Kåre Hellesund                Bømlo                        99      34,-
4.     Lars Hallingstad              Haugesund                    99       0,-
5.     Olaf Øvrevik                  Ølen                         99       0,-
6.     Ola Vikedal                   Vikedal                      99       0,-
7.     Kristian Sevland              Karmøy                       96       0,-