Samlagstemnet Bane Sunnhordland 2007
25/15/10-skot seriar 100m

25-skudd kl. ASP 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Heidi Berakvam Vindafjord 9*998 45 99998 44 9889X 44 133 999999*9X9 92 225
1. Espen Drange Ølen 89877 39 *9699 43 5X888 39 121 7*46889X98 79 200
1. Sander H. Engevik Stord 98X98 44 9X989 45 XX899 46 135 979988989X 86 221
1. Trygve Espevoll Vikedal 8XX99 46 *999* 47 XXX9X 49 142 8XXX99*989 92 234
1. Knut Flatebø Etne 5X988 40 85698 36 48887 35 111 57X8588890 68 179
1. Margit Flatebø Etne 97879 40 6898X 41 X9986 42 123 X99X799999 90 213
1. Jens Petter Fosberg Rosendal 9XX9* 48 9X*89 46 XX987 44 138 8898999X8X 88 226
1. Kristoffer Tesdal Galtung Etne *X88X 46 9*X89 46 999XX 47 139 9XX*8*9X99 94 233
1. Geir Innvær Bremnes 9XX97 45 9676X 38 988*9 44 127 8789897958 78 205
1. Susanne K. Stokkevåg Vindafjord X9988 44 88X99 44 898XX 45 133 8X849*3699 76 209
1. Aslak Taraldsøy Skånevik 8989* 44 9999X 46 79*98 43 133 99XX*89999 92 225

25-skudd kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Lovise Amanda Hundseid Etne XX**X 50 **X** 50 ***** 50 150 ****X****X 100 250
2. Sindre H Vikedal Vikedal ***** 50 XX**9 49 *XXX* 50 149 **X**X**** 100 249
3. Anders Tesdal Galtung Etne X*X** 50 *X*XX 50 9*XX* 49 149 8*9X***X*X 97 246
4. Lars Vårmartveit Lothe Stord ***** 50 *XX9X 49 **X9X 49 148 9X*X**X9X* 98 246
5. Eirik Monsen Etne 99*X9 47 9*XXX 49 8999X 45 141 9X9999X*9X 94 235
6. Sigurd Tollevik Bømlo 9X8*9 46 9*99X 47 8XX99 46 139 899*XX9*X* 95 234
7. Guro Nes Rosendal *9*** 49 88X88 42 *9*99 47 138 9X8XX*899* 93 231
8. Bjørnar Hatlevik Bømlo 899*8 44 9899X 45 *9996 43 132 8878999X8X 86 218

25-skudd kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Jon Terje Kyvik Stord ***** 50 ***XX 50 **X** 50 150 ****9*X**X 99 249
2. Sondre Tesdal Galtung Etne **X*X 50 **X** 50 XXXX* 50 150 X****XX9XX 99 249
3. Thorbjørn Samland Skånevik ***** 50 **X9* 49 *XX*X 50 149 ****9X**X* 99 248
4. Svenn Harald Liarbø Fitjar ****9 49 9XXXX 49 ***** 50 148 *X*9X**X*X 99 247
4. Anders Mikkelson Stord *9*X* 49 XX*** 50 **9** 49 148 *XX*X9**XX 99 247
6. Ole Andreas Storsætre Tysnes *XXXX 50 9**XX 49 XX*9* 49 148 *X***X**9X 99 247
7. Kristin Stokka Vindafjord *9*99 47 ***XX 50 ***** 50 147 *9*X**X*** 99 246
8. Svein Eirik Vik Fitjar 99X*X 48 *9X*X 49 ***** 50 147 X*9*X99XXX 97 244
9. Pål Jonas Bjørnevik Bømlo X9*** 49 ***X* 50 ****9 49 148 9*8*9XX9*9 94 242
10. Bjørn Runar Haugland Stord 98998 43 ***X9 49 *X9X* 49 141 ***X9****9 98 239

25-skudd kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Anders Hundseid Etne X**** 50 **X** 50 **X** 50 150 X*X*X*X*** 100 250
2. Ida Espevoll Vikedal XX*X* 50 *XX9X 49 *X*** 50 149 9****X*XXX 99 248
3. Randi Beate Rydland Fitjar ***** 50 X*899 46 ****X 50 146 9X***X**** 99 245
4. Thomas Sørheim Stord *XXXX 50 9**XX 49 X**** 50 149 9*X98X**X* 96 245
5. Håvard S. Eik Omvikdalen XX*X9 49 *X9X8 47 XX**X 50 146 *X**9**X*X 99 245
6. Ottar S Andreassen Vikedal ***X* 50 88*8X 44 *X*** 50 144 9**XX*XX9* 98 242
7. Marit Mehl Omvikdalen **X** 50 *X*89 47 **99* 48 145 *X999XXX*X 97 242
8. Arve Drange Ølen XX*X* 50 78XX7 42 X*X** 50 142 8**977X999 88 230
9. Svein Nervik Etne *XX9* 49 X9999 46 *X*** 50 145 9X8288*9*X 84 229

25-skudd kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Kåre Hellesund Bømlo ***XX 50 X**XX 50 X**X* 50 150 *****X9X9X 98 248
2. Ola Vikedal Vikedal X9*9* 48 X**** 50 **X** 50 148 *XX*X****9 99 247
3. Håkon Bjørn Førland Husnes 9*X*X 49 **X** 50 9*X9X 48 147 X*XXX*X*** 100 247
4. Johannes Heggebø Ølen X**X* 50 XXXX* 50 9*9** 48 148 9*X***9*** 98 246
5. Olav Bauge Stord *XX*X 50 ***** 50 *9X*X 49 149 **X9XX9XX9 97 246
6. Thorvald Leknes Skånevik XXXXX 50 9X9XX 48 *XX*X 50 148 *XX9X*799X 94 242
7. Jan Einvik Rosendal XX99X 48 *9X*X 49 **X9X 49 146 9*99X99*9X 94 240

25-skudd kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd 10 skudd 25-skudd
1. Johan Oppheim Ølen ***X* 50 X***9 49 X**X* 50 149 XXX99X*9X* 97 246
2. Knut Trovåg Ølen 9*9XX 48 9*X9X 48 *XX9X 49 145 **X**9*X9X 98 243
3. Olav Øvrevik Ølen *X*X* 50 XX99X 48 99*9X 47 145 X9**X999*X 96 241
4. Torleif Børve Etne 9*X*9 48 9*9X9 47 8X9*X 47 142 X**8XXXXXX 98 240
5. Karl Nysæter Stord 9XX8X 47 ***X8 48 99*9X 47 142 X**X9*9*9* 97 239
6. Magnus Nappen Sveio 999XX 47 X8X48 40 999XX 47 134 X9598878*7 81 215

15-skudd kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd
1. Lovise Amanda Hundseid Etne XX**X 50 **X** 50 ***** 50 150
2. Sindre H Vikedal Vikedal ***** 50 XX**9 49 *XXX* 50 149
3. Anders Tesdal Galtung Etne X*X** 50 *X*XX 50 9*XX* 49 149
4. Lars Vårmartveit Lothe Stord ***** 50 *XX9X 49 **X9X 49 148
5. Eirik Monsen Etne 99*X9 47 9*XXX 49 8999X 45 141
6. Sigurd Tollevik Bømlo 9X8*9 46 9*99X 47 8XX99 46 139
7. Guro Nes Rosendal *9*** 49 88X88 42 *9*99 47 138
8. Bjørnar Hatlevik Bømlo 899*8 44 9899X 45 *9996 43 132

15-skudd kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd
1. Jon Terje Kyvik Stord ***** 50 ***XX 50 **X** 50 150
2. Sondre Tesdal Galtung Etne **X*X 50 **X** 50 XXXX* 50 150
3. Thorbjørn Samland Skånevik ***** 50 **X9* 49 *XX*X 50 149
4. Pål Jonas Bjørnevik Bømlo X9*** 49 ***X* 50 ****9 49 148
5. Anders Mikkelson Stord *9*X* 49 XX*** 50 **9** 49 148
6. Svenn Harald Liarbø Fitjar ****9 49 9XXXX 49 ***** 50 148
7. Ole Andreas Storsætre Tysnes *XXXX 50 9**XX 49 XX*9* 49 148
8. Kristin Stokka Vindafjord *9*99 47 ***XX 50 ***** 50 147
9. Svein Eirik Vik Fitjar 99X*X 48 *9X*X 49 ***** 50 147
10. Bjørn Runar Haugland Stord 98998 43 ***X9 49 *X9X* 49 141

15-skudd kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd
1. Anders Hundseid Etne X**** 50 **X** 50 **X** 50 150
2. Ida Espevoll Vikedal XX*X* 50 *XX9X 49 *X*** 50 149
2. Thomas Sørheim Stord *XXXX 50 9**XX 49 X**** 50 149
4. Randi Beate Rydland Fitjar ***** 50 X*899 46 ****X 50 146
5. Håvard S. Eik Omvikdalen XX*X9 49 *X9X8 47 XX**X 50 146
6. Marit Mehl Omvikdalen **X** 50 *X*89 47 **99* 48 145
7. Svein Nervik Etne *XX9* 49 X9999 46 *X*** 50 145
8. Ottar S Andreassen Vikedal ***X* 50 88*8X 44 *X*** 50 144
9. Arve Drange Ølen XX*X* 50 78XX7 42 X*X** 50 142

15-skudd kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd
1. Kåre Hellesund Bømlo ***XX 50 X**XX 50 X**X* 50 150
2. Olav Bauge Stord *XX*X 50 ***** 50 *9X*X 49 149
3. Ola Vikedal Vikedal X9*9* 48 X**** 50 **X** 50 148
4. Johannes Heggebø Ølen X**X* 50 XXXX* 50 9*9** 48 148
5. Thorvald Leknes Skånevik XXXXX 50 9X9XX 48 *XX*X 50 148
6. Håkon Bjørn Førland Husnes 9*X*X 49 **X** 50 9*X9X 48 147
7. Jan Einvik Rosendal XX99X 48 *9X*X 49 **X9X 49 146

15-skudd kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 1. serie 2. serie 3. serie 15-skudd
1. Johan Oppheim Ølen ***X* 50 X***9 49 X**X* 50 149
2. Olav Øvrevik Ølen *X*X* 50 XX99X 48 99*9X 47 145
3. Knut Trovåg Ølen 9*9XX 48 9*X9X 48 *XX9X 49 145
4. Karl Nysæter Stord 9XX8X 47 ***X8 48 99*9X 47 142
5. Torleif Børve Etne 9*X*9 48 9*9X9 47 8X9*X 47 142
6. Magnus Nappen Sveio 999XX 47 X8X48 40 999XX 47 134

10-skudd kl. R 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 10 skudd
1. Lovise Amanda Hundseid Etne ****X****X 100
1. Sindre H Vikedal Vikedal **X**X**** 100
3. Lars Vårmartveit Lothe Stord 9X*X**X9X* 98
4. Anders Tesdal Galtung Etne 8*9X***X*X 97
5. Sigurd Tollevik Bømlo 899*XX9*X* 95
6. Eirik Monsen Etne 9X9999X*9X 94
7. Guro Nes Rosendal 9X8XX*899* 93
8. Bjørnar Hatlevik Bømlo 8878999X8X 86

10-skudd kl. ER 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 10 skudd
1. Jon Terje Kyvik Stord ****9*X**X 99
1. Thorbjørn Samland Skånevik ****9X**X* 99
1. Kristin Stokka Vindafjord *9*X**X*** 99
4. Ole Andreas Storsætre Tysnes *X***X**9X 99
5. Svenn Harald Liarbø Fitjar *X*9X**X*X 99
6. Sondre Tesdal Galtung Etne X****XX9XX 99
6. Anders Mikkelson Stord *XX*X9**XX 99
8. Bjørn Runar Haugland Stord ***X9****9 98
9. Svein Eirik Vik Fitjar X*9*X99XXX 97
10. Pål Jonas Bjørnevik Bømlo 9*8*9XX9*9 94

10-skudd kl. J 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 10 skudd
1. Anders Hundseid Etne X*X*X*X*** 100
2. Randi Beate Rydland Fitjar 9X***X**** 99
3. Håvard S. Eik Omvikdalen *X**9**X*X 99
4. Ida Espevoll Vikedal 9****X*XXX 99
5. Ottar S Andreassen Vikedal 9**XX*XX9* 98
6. Marit Mehl Omvikdalen *X999XXX*X 97
7. Thomas Sørheim Stord 9*X98X**X* 96
8. Arve Drange Ølen 8**977X999 88
9. Svein Nervik Etne 9X8288*9*X 84

10-skudd kl. V65 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 10 skudd
1. Håkon Bjørn Førland Husnes X*XXX*X*** 100
2. Ola Vikedal Vikedal *XX*X****9 99
3. Johannes Heggebø Ølen 9*X***9*** 98
4. Kåre Hellesund Bømlo *****X9X9X 98
5. Olav Bauge Stord **X9XX9XX9 97
6. Thorvald Leknes Skånevik *XX9X*799X 94
7. Jan Einvik Rosendal 9*99X99*9X 94

10-skudd kl. V73 100m

Pl. Navn Lag 10 skudd
1. Knut Trovåg Ølen **X**9*X9X 98
2. Torleif Børve Etne X**8XXXXXX 98
3. Karl Nysæter Stord X**X9*9*9* 97
4. Johan Oppheim Ølen XXX99X*9X* 97
5. Olav Øvrevik Ølen X9**X999*X 96
6. Magnus Nappen Sveio X9598878*7 81


Leon - Kongsberg Mikroelektronikk AS - www.kme.no

Oppdatert 21.08.2007 20:06:46