Samlagstemnet07  Vindafjord skytterlag

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. R
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt      Premie  Premie                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid        Etne                        150      Gave
2.     Sindre H Vikedal              Vikedal                     149      Gave
3.     Anders Tesdal Galtung         Etne                        149      32,-
4.     Lars Vårmartveit Lothe        Stord                       148      
5.     Eirik Monsen                  Etne                        141      
6.     Sigurd Tollevik               Bømlo                       139      
7.     Guro Nes                      Rosendal                    138
8.     Bjørnar Hatlevik              Bømlo                       132      

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. ER
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt      Premie  Premie                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Jon Terje Kyvik               Stord                       150      Gave
2.     Sondre Tesdal Galtung         Etne                        150      Gave
3.     Thorbjørn Samland             Skånevik                    149      Gave
4.     Pål Jonas Bjørnevik           Bømlo                       148      30,-
5.     Anders Mikkelson              Stord                       148      20,-
6.     Svenn Harald Liarbø           Fitjar                      148      
7.     Ole Andreas Storsætre         Tysnes                      148      
8.     Kristin Stokka                Vindafjord                  147      
9.     Svein Eirik Vik               Fitjar                      147      
10.    Bjørn Runar Haugland          Stord                       141      

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. J
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Anders Hundseid               Etne                        150      Gave
2.     Ida Espevoll                  Vikedal                     149      Gave
2.     Thomas Sørheim                Stord                       149      Gave
4.     Randi Beate Rydland           Fitjar                      146      27,-
5.     Håvard S. Eik                 Omvikdalen                  146      20,-
6.     Marit Mehl                    Omvikdalen                  145     
7.     Svein Nervik                  Etne                        145      
8.     Ottar S Andreassen            Vikedal                     144      
9.     Arve Drange                   Ølen                        142     

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V65 
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Kåre Hellesund                Bømlo                       150       Gave
2.     Olav Bauge                    Stord                       149       Gave
3.     Ola Vikedal                   Vikedal                     148       50,-
4.     Johannes Heggebø              Ølen                        148      
5.     Thorvald Leknes               Skånevik                    148      
6.     Håkon Bjørn Førland           Husnes                      147      
7.     Jan Einvik                    Rosendal                    146      


Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V73
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Johan Oppheim                 Ølen                        149       Gave
2.     Olav Øvrevik                  Ølen                        145       86,-
3.     Knut Trovåg                   Ølen                        145      
4.     Karl Nysæter                  Stord                       142      
5.     Torleif Børve                 Etne                        142      
6.     Magnus Nappen                 Sveio                       134      

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. R
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid        Etne                        100       Gave
1.     Sindre H Vikedal              Vikedal                     100       Gave
3.     Lars Vårmartveit Lothe        Stord                        98       20,-
4.     Anders Tesdal Galtung         Etne                         97       13,-
5.     Sigurd Tollevik               Bømlo                        95      
6.     Eirik Monsen                  Etne                         94      
7.     Guro Nes                      Rosendal                     93      
8.     Bjørnar Hatlevik              Bømlo                        86      

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. ER
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Jon Terje Kyvik               Stord                        99       Gave
1.     Thorbjørn Samland             Skånevik                     99       Gave
1.     Kristin Stokka                Vindafjord                   99       Gave
4.     Ole Andreas Storsætre         Tysnes                       99       18,-
5.     Svenn Harald Liarbø           Fitjar                       99       13,-
6.     Sondre Tesdal Galtung         Etne                         99      
6.     Anders Mikkelson              Stord                        99      
8.     Bjørn Runar Haugland          Stord                        98      
9.     Svein Eirik Vik               Fitjar                       97      
10.    Pål Jonas Bjørnevik           Bømlo                        94     

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. J
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Anders Hundseid               Etne                        100       Gave
2.     Randi Beate Rydland           Fitjar                       99       Gave
3.     Håvard S. Eik                 Omvikdalen                   99       23,-
4.     Ida Espevoll                  Vikedal                      99       18,-
5.     Ottar S Andreassen            Vikedal                      98       13,-
6.     Marit Mehl                    Omvikdalen                   97      
7.     Thomas Sørheim                Stord                        96      
8.     Arve Drange                   Ølen                         88      
9.     Svein Nervik                  Etne                         84      

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V65
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie   Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Håkon Bjørn Førland           Husnes                      100       Gave
2.     Ola Vikedal                   Vikedal                      99       Gave
3.     Johannes Heggebø              Ølen                         98       34,-
4.     Kåre Hellesund                Bømlo                        98      
5.     Olav Bauge                    Stord                        97      
6.     Thorvald Leknes               Skånevik                     94      
7.     Jan Einvik                    Rosendal                     94      

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V73
Plass  Navn                          Lag                      Totalt       Premie  Premie                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Knut Trovåg                   Ølen                         98       Gave
2.     Torleif Børve                 Etne                         98       58,-
3.     Karl Nysæter                  Stord                        97      
4.     Johan Oppheim                 Ølen                         97      
5.     Olav Øvrevik                  Ølen                         96      
6.     Magnus Nappen                 Sveio                        81