VFBane07  Vindafjord skytterlag

Premiering 25-skudd kl. ASP 

Plass  Navn                               Lag                      Totalt    Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Njål Eide                          Sand/Suldal            218       Gave
1.     Trygve Espevold               Vikedal                  225       Gave
1.     Kristoffer Tesdal Galtung   Etne                      232       Gave
1.     Gjermund Skåre Grov       Sand/Suldal           212       Gave
1.     Geir Innvær                       Bremnes                192       Gave

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. R

Plass  Navn                                Lag                      Totalt    Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Sindre H Vikedal                Vikedal                149       48,-
2.     Anders Tesdal Galtung        Etne                     148       32,-
3.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid    Etne                     144
4.     Magnus Marvik                   Sand/Suldal          143

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. ER

Plass  Navn                               Lag                      Totalt    Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Asle Kvamsdal                  Fitjar                    150      52,-
2.     Olav Fuglestad                  Time                     150      46,-
2.     Johanne Hagen                  Sand/Suldal          150      46,-
4.     Tormod Moe                    Sand/Suldal           150      36,-
5.     Jon Terje Kyvik                Stord                     149      30,-
6.     Svenn Harald Liarbø         Fitjar                      149      25,-
6.     Anders Walde Mikkelson  Stord                     149      25,-
8.     Alf Daniel Skåre Grov       Sand/Suldal            148
9.     Kristin Hafstad                  Vindafjord              147
9.     Svein Eirik Vik                  Fitjar                      147
11.    Sondre Tesdal Galtung     Etne                       146
12.    Thorbjørn Samland           Skånevik               146
13.    Jon Magne Fisketjøn        Sand/Suldal            146

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. J 

Plass  Navn                               Lag                      Totalt    Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Randi Beate Rydland         Fitjar                    150      47,-
2.     Anders Hundseid               Etne                     149      33,-
3.     Svein Nervik                     Etne                      147      20,-
4.     Arve Drange                     Ølen                      147
5.     Ida Espevold                     Vikedal                 145

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V65 

Plass  Navn                              Lag                      Totalt     Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Asbjørn Stokka                Vindafjord            150     108,-
2.     Nils Lothe                         Jondal                  150      72,-
3.     kåre Hellesund                  Bømlo                  149
4.     Johannes J Heggebø         Ølen                     148
4.     Ola Vikedal                      Vikedal                148

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V73

Plass  Navn                              Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Johan Opheim                  Ølen                     148         72,-
1.     Olaf Øvrevik                    Ølen                     148         72,-
3.     Knut Trovåg                     Ølen                     148
4.     Karl Nysæter                   Stord                    139

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. R

Plass  Navn                                  Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Lovise Amanda Hundseid     Etne                        100      31,-
2.     Sindre H Vikedal                 Vikedal                      99      21,-
3.     Anders Tesdal Galtung         Etne                           98
4.     Magnus Marvik                    Sand/Suldal               98

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. ER

Plass  Navn                               Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Asle Kvamsdal                  Fitjar                      100      34,-
2.     Anders Walde Mikkelson  Stord                      100      31,-
3.     Johanne Hagen                  Sand/Suldal               99      27,-
3.     Jon Terje Kyvik                 Stord                        99      27,-
5.     Thorbjørn Samland            Skånevik                   99      20,-
6.     Olav Fuglestad                   Time                         99      16,-
7.     Kristin Hafstad                   Vindafjord                99      13,-
8.     Alf Daniel Skåre Grov         Sand/Suldal             98
9.     Sondre Tesdal Galtung        Etne                         98
10.    Svein Eirik Vik                   Fitjar                        98
11.    Tormod Moe                     Sand/Suldal              97
12.    Jon Magne Fisketjøn          Sand/Suldal              95
13.    Svenn Harald Liarbø          Fitjar                        90

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. J

Plass  Navn                                 Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Anders Hundseid                 Etne                        99      30,-
2.     Randi Beate Rydland           Fitjar                       98      22,-
3.     Svein Nervik                       Etne                         97      13,-
4.     Arve Drange                       Ølen                         97
5.     Ida Espevold                      Vikedal                     96

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V65

Plass  Navn                                Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Nils Lothe                          Jondal                      100      72,-
2.     kåre Hellesund                   Bømlo                        99      48,-
3.     Ola Vikedal                       Vikedal                       97
4.     Johannes J Heggebø          Ølen                            96
5.     Asbjørn Stokka                 Vindafjord                   95

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V73

Plass  Navn                              Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Olaf Øvrevik                    Ølen                         99      58,-
2.     Johan Opheim                  Ølen                         98      38,-
3.     Knut Trovåg                     Ølen                         97
4.     Karl Nysæter                   Stord                        94