VFBane07  Kl 2, Kl V55

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. 2

Plass  Navn                               Lag                      Totalt      Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Elisabeth Lothe Nervik      Etne                       146      86,-
2.     Astri Johanne Vik             Fitjar                      143      58,-
3.     Cato Kallevåg                  Bømlo                    141
4.     Olav Samland                  Skånevik                 139

Pengepremier 15-skudd kl. V55

Plass  Navn                             Lag                      Totalt     Premie
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Trygve Lunde                  Bremnes                  147     141,-
2.     Arne Johannesen             Karmøy                   146     114,-
2.     Kirsten Vorland              Bømlo                      146     114,-
4.     Håkon Leganger                Rosendal                 146      62,-
5.     Jan M. Ellingsen              Karmøy                   144      36,-
6.     Ola J. Nærheim              Sand/Suldal              143
7.     Terje G. Pleym Iversen   Haugesund               143
8.     Erling Lien                      Ølen                         143
9.     Einar Vorland                 Bømlo                      142
10.    Einar Kvaløy                   Sauda                      142
11.    Jan Gunnar Innvær         Bremnes                  141
12.    Olav Nesse                    Bremnes                  139
13.    Udmund Kjell Stengårdsbakken  Skånevik    135

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. 2

Plass  Navn                              Lag                      Totalt      Premie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Cato Kallevåg                  Bømlo                     97      58,-
2.     Elisabeth Lothe Nervik     Etne                        95      38,-
3.     Astri Johanne Vik             Fitjar                       92
4.     Olav Samland                  Skånevik                  90

Pengepremier 10-skudd kl. V55

Plass  Navn                             Lag                      Totalt     Premie
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.     Håkon Leganger              Rosendal                   99     101,-
2.     Ola J. Nærheim               Sand/Suldal               98      82,-
3.     Kirsten Vorland               Bømlo                       96      62,-
4.     Jan M. Ellingsen              Karmøy                     96      43,-
5.     Trygve Lunde                  Bremnes                    95      24,-
6.     Arne Johannesen             Karmøy                     95
7.     Terje G. Pleym Iversen    Haugesund                 94
8.     Erling Lien                       Ølen                          94
9.     Einar Kvaløy                   Sauda                        91
10.    Einar Vorland                 Bømlo                        91
11.    Olav Nesse                    Bremnes                     90
12.    Jan Gunnar Innvær          Bremnes                    87
13.    Udmund Kjell Stengårdsbakken  Skånevik       83